• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nyomi banxxx

Nyomi Banxxx Biography

Nyomi Banxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 14, 1972 in Chicago, Illinois. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nyomi Banxxx at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
Adulty
September 25, 2014 by
Adulty

Très belle et très sexy. Continuer à nous faire rèver

thighpower
September 22, 2014 by
thighpower

HEY NYOMI, ADD WHOLE/HOLE EPISODE OF THAT DOCTOR VISIT :) HIGHLY SEDUCTIVE.

ace_fast
July 14, 2014 by
ace_fast

Very sexy ebony
fkn hot

kkjj8877
May 30, 2014 by

We need more videos of her!!!!!!!!!

Anonymous
April 30, 2014 by
Anonymous

THE ABSOLUTE STUNNER. PROMISSING CAREER IN PORN.
I LIKE HER ALOT. SEEN HER MOVIE ABOUT 'SEEING HER A DOCTOR', AN ASS FUCKED SCENE.
SUPERB!!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Nyomi Banxxx

Nyomi Banxxx profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (316 votes)

Name: Nyomi Banxxx

aka: Naomi Knoxxx, Naomi Banxxx, Naomi Bankxx, Nyaomi Banxxx, Naomi Banks

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth date: October 14, 1972

Age: 44 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36D-25-38

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nyomi Banxxx Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement