• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » odette delacroix

Odette Delacroix Biography

Odette Delacroix is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 15, 1989 in Maine, California. She was added to our database on December 04, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Odette Delacroix at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Odette Delacroix

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (2 votes)

Name: Odette Delacroix

aka: Odette De La Croix, Odette Michelle

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Maine, California, United States

Birth date: October 15, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 88 lbs (40 kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Odette Delacroix Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement