• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » olivia blu

Olivia Blu Biography

Olivia Blu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 26, 1989. She was added to our database on December 23, 2013 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Olivia Blu at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Unique Heart
November 29, 2014 by
Flag of us
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

wow
SMOKING

Anonymous
June 07, 2014 by
Flag of ca
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

along with Julia ann, two most beautiful women in porn!

Anonymous
June 07, 2014 by
Flag of ca
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

What a beaut! Wish she would do a pov anal!

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of United States

Olivia Blu

Olivia Blu profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (130 votes)

Name: Olivia Blu

aka: Blu Olivia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: October 26, 1989

Age: 25 years

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36D-27-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended