• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » olivia jameson

Olivia Jameson Biography

Olivia Jameson is a Porn Star from Belarus. She was born on September 16, 1991. She was added to our database on October 13, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Olivia Jameson at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Belarus

Olivia Jameson

Olivia Jameson profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (82 votes)

Name: Olivia Jameson

aka: Olivia Devine, Welesa Wil

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Belarus

Birth date: September 16, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Olivia Jameson Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement