• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » paige turnah
Recently Featured

Paige Turnah Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Paige Turnah Biography

Paige Turnah is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on February 26, 1988 in London, England. Her real name is Paige Turnam. Before going into modeling, Paige used to work as a flight supervisor for an airline company which lasted 3 years. Turnah have been modelling on and off for a few years. But in 2010 she was determined to make it her full-time career, as she have always wanted to do from the age of 14! She enjoy keeping fit by going to the gym as often as she can and having a personal trainer to keep her motivated. With her great height comes a full womanly figure, that she love to show off!! She is friendly, witty, saracastic and totally cheeky. Paige is a true woman with a serious collection of killer heels, FF Nylons and dresses. She is all about class, being a true woman is knowing how to appear, how to come across and how to engage with others. Paige Turner describes herself as a complicated bitch. She likes cooking and cleaning and doing wifey things, but at the same time takes a while to warm up to anyone, despite her habit of enjoying steaming hot crazy sex whenever she can. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 28 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 18
MILFMAN
August 24, 2015 by

Paige you have the most amazing arse love you to sit it on my face!

RenamedUser376567
May 16, 2015 by

I love how some of you idiots write on here like it's her fucking Facebook page.

eman
March 01, 2015 by
eman

100000 DOLLAR FOR FUCK YOU PAIGEH PLAESE send me email

hairy tows
February 28, 2015 by
hairy tows

she is hot love that ass

Anonymous
February 25, 2015 by
Anonymous

I see from your stats we are same height and weight what lovely match!xxxJohnxxx

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Paige Turnah

Paige Turnah profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (1,027 votes)

Name: Paige Turnah

aka: Paige Turnam, Kiri

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: London, England, United Kingdom

Birth date: February 26, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)

Measurements: 36E-27-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Paige Turnah Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement