• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » peyton sweet

Peyton Sweet Biography

Peyton Sweet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 31, 1997 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on July 19, 2016 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Peyton Sweet at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Young.bg
July 25, 2016 by

I never maka sex with black girl, U will be m first black meat :P)

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Peyton Sweet

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (20 votes)

Name: Peyton Sweet

aka: Payton Sweet

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: December 31, 1997

Age: 18 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36C-??-41

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Peyton Sweet Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement