you are here: home » pornstars » presley hart

Presley Hart Biography

Presley Hart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 01, 1988 in Norco, California. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Presley Hart at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
mark alpers
October 14, 2014 by
mark alpers
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

You are a sweet hot girl.i love your smile.


Flag of United States

Presley Hart

Presley Hart profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (92 votes)

Name: Presley Hart

aka: Pressley Hart

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Norco, California, United States

Birth date: December 01, 1988

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Presley Hart Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+