• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » pressley carter
Recently Featured

Pressley Carter Porn Movies

There are no videos in the list.

Pressley Carter Biography

Pressley Carter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 10, 1992 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on November 30, 2016 and she currently has 0 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Pressley Carter at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Pressley Carter

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Pressley Carter

aka: Ariel Lee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: February 10, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Pressley Carter Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement