• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » priya rai

Priya Rai Biography

Priya Rai is a Porn Star from India. She was born on December 25, 1977 in New Dehli, New Dehli. Her parents brought her to America when she was only 2 years old. Her father is a research engineer at Honeywell near Minneapolis. She dropped out of Arizona State University, Tempe to become an adult model. Her parents were very supportive of her decision. She is remarkably open about her breast implants. As she states on her website, "Yes, I am petite; but not in the boobie department - I made sure of that!" In September 2007, new photos of Priya were published showing her bigger boobs at Foxes. The old saline implants had been replaced by round silicone implants, clearly visible by the scarring. In 2007, Priya began her career in gonzo films. In early 2008, Priya began escorting. She was a stripper for 12 years prior to getting into porn. In December 2010, she had further breast enhancements. Priya Rai has said that her main goals are "meditation and being in tune with my spiritual and sexual energy". After previously dropping out of college, she later re-enrolled, saying that "I love modeling; but someday I may have to do something else." She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 32
Malco111
August 10, 2016 by

so sexy

BundaBro
January 20, 2016 by

When is this chick going to take a cock in her ass?

Anonymous
April 28, 2015 by
Anonymous

priya tu es trop belle jtadore

Sunny
March 04, 2015 by
Sunny

Stop doing porno movie priya u r getting old now

khan
March 04, 2015 by
khan

my life dream to fuck you priya

Advertisement

Flag of India

Priya Rai

Priya Rai profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (938 votes)

Name: Priya Rai

aka: Priya Anjali Rai, Rira Raid, Priya Anjeli Rai, Priya Anjali Rai

Ethnicity: Indian

Birth place: New Dehli, New Dehli, India

Birth date: December 25, 1977

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Priya Rai Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement