• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » rahyndee james
Recently Featured

Rahyndee James Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 38

01 02 Next »

Rahyndee James Biography

Rahyndee James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 16, 1991 in Kissimmee, Florida. Rahyndee James spent her childhood happily splashing in the warm waves of the Atlantic Ocean. She was a busy kid and did running, cheerleading and dancing. As a result she now has a yummy firm butt. Rahyndee began exploring her own body and sexuality at 13 when she found her mom's vibrator and spent a couple of hours playing with it. At 15 Rahyndee James met her first school love and let him pop her cherry. The two fucked in the guy's parents' bedroom and the blue-eyed stunner really liked it. She became quite promiscuous after and slept with about 15 guys before she entered the porn world in 2012. Ms. James had never been with another girl prior to her adult industry debut but got into taste fast and now finds pussies very attractive. Rahyndee will hook up with a girl if she smells good and is shameless enough to make out on the first date. The slutty gets mad when her nipples are licked and bitten. Rahyndee's craziest fantasy is to be fucked in the ass with a dildo when another girl is masturbating in front of her. She also craves for hot Latino guys with hairy chests and huge dicks. Actually as long as a guy knows how to make the wild babe cum, size doesn't matter. Rahyndee will cum all over the place if a partner talks dirty stuff to her and pulls her hair. Choking is also on the list. Rahyndee James is into role playing. Her favourite one is being a Little Red Riding hood with the Wolf raping her. When not being done on camera, Rahyndee likes cooking Asian food and watching football with friends. In the future the forever-horny beauty wants to establish her own production company and open a course for women who want to have more self-confidence and become more sexually-open. She was added to our database on June 07, 2013 and she currently has 38 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
May 25, 2014 by
Anonymous

I met her in Panama city beach Florida, and she wanted some black dick. So I had to rock her world

Anonymous
January 14, 2014 by
Anonymous

She is an awesome person all around grew up with her personally , Never had the pleasure to do anything with her but she looks good on here for sure ..

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Rahyndee James

Rahyndee James profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (380 votes)

Name: Rahyndee James

aka: Rahyndee, Rayhandee, Rahhindee James, MJ Joyce, MJ Lyfe, MJLyfe, Margo Dean

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Kissimmee, Florida, United States

Birth date: May 16, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Rahyndee James Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement