you are here: home » pornstars » randi wright

Randi Wright Biography

Randi Wright is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 16, 1985 in Northridge, California. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Randi Wright at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Randi Wright

Randi Wright profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.26/5 (50 votes)

Name: Randi Wright

aka: Randii, Randy Wright

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Northridge, California, United States

Birth date: September 16, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Randi Wright Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+