• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » raylene

Raylene Biography

Raylene is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 12, 1977 in Glendora, California. Her real name is Stacey Briana Berstein. Raylene is of mixed Mexican, Italian, Jewish, Polish and Austrian descent. As a child, she used to attend Christian school. In her teen years the hottie wanted to become a Christian school teacher but never had enough money to follow her dream. Raylene's uncle was a TV producer so at the age of 5 she appeared in Hunter and 21 Jump Street police crime TV series. At the age of 15 Raylene was introduced to a couple of porn stars at a party. She has always been hyper-sexual and was curious about the adult industry. Having turned 18, the hazel-eyed cock lover started strip dancing at a night club. Raylene stepped on to the adult industry scene in 1996 at the age of 19, having performed her first hardcore Boy/Girl scene. In 2000 the naughty brunette took part in Kid Rock's performance at a Grammy Awards ceremony, dancing in a cage together with the porn star Tai Kobe. In her early twenties the booty was in a relationship with a male talent Alex Metro. In 2001 Raylene married Brad Hirsch, a younger brother of the Vivid company president, retired from her porn career and became a real estate agent. The feline slutty kept feature dancing till 2004. In 2009 she made a fabulous comeback to the industry and carved a niche for herself as a MILF. The shameless diva claimed that she had to come back to adult business due to some financial difficulties and also wanted to expand sexual limits with her new husband. Raylene appeared in many men's magazines including Penthouse,Hustler and Taboo and TV channels VH1 and MTV. She also was invited to several TV shows. A fragment of Raylene's porn scene was used in the American Pie 2 movie. Raylene won an XRCO Award as Starlet of the Year in 1999 and an AVN Award as Best Actress - Film in 2001. She was nominated to 12 more awards including Best Oral Sex Scene, Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene, MILF of the year and Best Female Performer of the Year. In 2008 Raylene became an AVN Hall of Fame member. In her interviews the bombshell said that she enjoyed freedom of expression the porn gave to her. In 2014 the magnificent buxom sex fairy left the industry. Raylene is very fond of dogs. In her free time the lustful lady likes listening to music, spending time with her family and relaxing. The wild beauty had her yummy set of boobs augmented in 1995 at the age of 18. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Don CheeChee
November 16, 2014 by
Don CheeChee

We need some updated movies.

null
October 12, 2014 by
null

Looks like kim kardashain

Anonymous
March 03, 2014 by
Anonymous

Love work raylene.. your eyes just mezmorize me boo.

Anonymous
February 18, 2013 by
Anonymous

raylene will u have sex with me i like u very much, the sex u done with vadoo was excellent, mail me on karan14979 at rediffmail dot com

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Raylene

Raylene profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (378 votes)

Name: Raylene

aka: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fountaine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Glendora, California, United States

Birth date: February 12, 1977

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 35D-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Raylene Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement