you are here: home » pornstars » rebecca bardoux
Recently Featured

Rebecca Bardoux Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Rebecca Bardoux Biography

Rebecca Bardoux is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 18, 1963 in Erie, Pennsylvania. Her real name is Rebecca Paulson. Rebecca made her porn debut in 1992 at age 29. She worked as a stripper prior to her entering the the adult film industry. She got her start through her friendship with the porn star Sean Michaels. Twice married, Rebecca Bardoux doubts she will marry again but does hope one day to have a child of her own. She was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2007. She was added to our database on October 07, 2013 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
August 23, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

Happy late birthday my birthday is the same month/day/year

August 23, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

I would love to do a move with her


Flag of United States

Rebecca Bardoux

Rebecca Bardoux profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.30/5 (60 votes)

Name: Rebecca Bardoux

aka: Rebecca Bandoux, Rebecca Bordeaux, Rebecca Bordoux, Rebecca Bardeaux, Rebecca Bardot

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Erie, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: August 18, 1963

Age: 53 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 36D-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Rebecca Bardoux Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+