• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » regina crystal

Regina Crystal Biography

Regina Crystal is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on July 23, 1993. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Regina Crystal at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Regina Crystal

Regina Crystal profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (48 votes)

Name: Regina Crystal

aka: Regina Matte

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: July 23, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Regina Crystal Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement