• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » renae cruz
Recently Featured

Renae Cruz Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Renae Cruz Biography

Renae Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 29, 1987 in New York, New York. She was added to our database on October 14, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Renae Cruz at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Renae Cruz

Renae Cruz profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (20 votes)

Name: Renae Cruz

aka: Madeline, Renee Cruz, Ranae Cruz, Ranae, Renae

Ethnicity: Asian/Latin

Birth place: New York, New York, United States

Birth date: November 29, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Renae Cruz Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement