• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » renee roulette

Renee Roulette Biography

Renee Roulette is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 01, 1996 in Sarasota, Florida. She was added to our database on September 12, 2015 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Renee Roulette at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Renee Roulette

Renee Roulette profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (81 votes)

Name: Renee Roulette

aka: Renne Roulette, Samantha Shahinian

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sarasota, Florida, United States

Birth date: April 01, 1996

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Renee Roulette Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement