• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ria rodrigez

Ria Rodrigez Biography

Ria Rodrigez is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 24, 1992. She was added to our database on September 13, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ria Rodrigez at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Unique Heart
November 19, 2014 by

Nice

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Ria Rodrigez

Ria Rodrigez profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (139 votes)

Name: Ria Rodrigez

aka: Rita, Ria Rodriguez, Ria R

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: December 24, 1992

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ria Rodrigez Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement