• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » rihanna rimes

Rihanna Rimes Biography

Rihanna Rimes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 06, 1990 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Rihanna Rimes at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Rihanna Rimes

Rihanna Rimes profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (91 votes)

Name: Rihanna Rimes

aka: Sky Banks, Kameco Cuaolo

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: October 06, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Rihanna Rimes Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement