• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » rita rush
Flag of Russian Federation

Rita Rush

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.94/5 (36 votes)

Name: Rita Rush

aka: Rita Moor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: May 12, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Rita Rush Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement