• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » roberta gemma

Roberta Gemma Biography

Roberta Gemma is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on December 15, 1980 in Marino, Lazio. Her real name is Floriana Panella. She started her porn career in 2006. In 2008, she won the Miss Maglietta Bagnata pageant. Aside from shooting porn, Roberta was the "madrina" and the hostess of the PesarHorrorFest, a horror film festival set in Pesaro in 2008. She's also starred in a several horror and comedy films in Italy. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
April 26, 2014 by
Anonymous

Tag her under Italian

Advertisement

Flag of Italy

Roberta Gemma

Roberta Gemma profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (272 votes)

Name: Roberta Gemma

aka: Roberta Anal, Roberta Missoni, Flory

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Marino, Lazio, Italy

Birth date: December 15, 1980

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 39E-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Roberta Gemma Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement