you are here: home » pornstars » rosaline love

Rosaline Love Biography

Rosaline Love is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on February 05, 1984. She was added to our database on July 26, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Rosaline Love at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Romania

Rosaline Love

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (5 votes)

Name: Rosaline Love

aka: Roseline Love, Rosalina Love

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Romania

Birth date: February 05, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 90B-60-90

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Rosaline Love Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+