you are here: home » pornstars » roxanne rae

Roxanne Rae Biography

Roxanne Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 07, 1993 in Trenton, New Jersey. She was added to our database on April 23, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Roxanne Rae at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Roxanne Rae

Roxanne Rae profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (24 votes)

Name: Roxanne Rae

aka: Roxanna Rae, Roxanne Rae, Roxanne Ray, Roxie Rae

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Trenton, New Jersey, United States

Birth date: December 07, 1993

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34C-22-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Roxanne Rae Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+