• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » roxxi silver

Roxxi Silver Biography

Roxxi Silver is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 10, 1991 in Newport Beach, California. She was added to our database on May 06, 2013 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Roxxi Silver at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
February 03, 2014 by
Anonymous

Most definitely an up and cumming hot Rockin babydoll. Super sexually delicious with her soft, smooth, and tender tight body. She's as sweet and succulent as they cum.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Roxxi Silver

Roxxi Silver profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (58 votes)

Name: Roxxi Silver

aka: Christy Anderson, Molly Olson, Tihanna Quinn, Chloe Starr, Ava, Christi Anderson, Roxxi, Stacey Olson, Kelly Gorman

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Newport Beach, California, United States

Birth date: June 10, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Roxxi Silver Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement