you are here: home » pornstars » roxy taggart
Recently Featured

Roxy Taggart Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Roxy Taggart Biography

Roxy Taggart is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on January 06, 1987 in Senec. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Roxy Taggart at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Slovakia

Roxy Taggart

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (7 votes)

Name: Roxy Taggart

aka: Paula Boboul, Roxy Taggert, Adriana H

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Senec, Slovakia

Birth date: January 06, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Roxy Taggart Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+