• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ruby rayes

Ruby Rayes Biography

Ruby Rayes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 01, 1989 in California. She was added to our database on September 10, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ruby Rayes at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
unkowny
September 27, 2014 by
unkowny

I just want to fuck u and make u sqwirt

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Ruby Rayes

Ruby Rayes profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (59 votes)

Name: Ruby Rayes

aka: Ruby Reyes

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: September 01, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ruby Rayes Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement