• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sabrina gold
Recently Featured

Sabrina Gold Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Sabrina Gold Biography

Sabrina Gold is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on July 24, 1985. She was added to our database on February 17, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sabrina Gold at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Sabrina Gold

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Sabrina Gold

aka: Erica Rose, Lily Cat

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: July 24, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sabrina Gold Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement