• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sabrina moore

Sabrina Moore Biography

Sabrina Moore is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on February 02, 1985 in Saint Petersburg. She was added to our database on March 27, 2014 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sabrina Moore at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
adssaa
January 11, 2015 by
adssaa

Hiiii fuck u plz

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Sabrina Moore

Sabrina Moore profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.24/5 (84 votes)

Name: Sabrina Moore

aka: Sabina Moore, Sabina Moor, Sabina Meor, Sabrina Moor, Sabrina Meor, Sabrina, Sabina, Anna, Beatrice, Bessy, Julia, Kristina, Lera, Lia, Linda, Nika, Nika S, Uliya, Yuliya, Monika U

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: February 02, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34C-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sabrina Moore Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement