• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sadie west
Recently Featured

Sadie West Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Sadie West Biography

Sadie West is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 13, 1988 in Carlsbad, California. She was added to our database on October 05, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sadie West at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
auxml
October 26, 2016 by

Mmm love this crazy bitch!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Sadie West

Sadie West profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.43/5 (37 votes)

Name: Sadie West

aka: West Sadie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Carlsbad, California, United States

Birth date: March 13, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sadie West Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement