• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » samantha 38g

Samantha 38G Biography

Samantha 38G is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 27, 1969 in Houston, Texas. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Samantha 38G at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
u guys are dumb
February 24, 2015 by
u guys are dumb

Do u guys actually think these pornstars care or read what u guys say? Or even come to this site? U guys are fucken dumb!!

Mimouu
December 31, 2014 by
Mimouu

u'r so hot i love you

anonymous
October 15, 2014 by
anonymous

I love samantha 38G touch in vagin t

Master Windu
September 04, 2014 by
Master Windu

I THINK YOU ARE HOT, AND THIS IS STRAIGHT FORWARD AND PRESUMPTUOUS, BUT I WANNA MEET YOU AND THINK WE WOULD HIT IT OFF!!

chubbs
August 17, 2014 by
chubbs

I think you're the hottest and I can't get enough of your sexy body.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Samantha 38G

Samantha 38G profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.34/5 (264 votes)

Name: Samantha 38G

aka: Samantha Anderson, Samantha 38FFF, Samantha, Samantha Smith

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birth date: March 27, 1969

Age: 47 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)

Measurements: 44G-34-45

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Samantha 38G Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement