you are here: home » pornstars » samantha jolie
Recently Featured

Samantha Jolie Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Samantha Jolie Biography

Samantha Jolie is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on February 13, 1986 in Prague. She was added to our database on July 12, 2013 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Samantha Jolie at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Samantha Jolie

Samantha Jolie profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (36 votes)

Name: Samantha Jolie

aka: Samantha Yohe, Samantha Joly, Samantha Joli, Samanta Jolie, Ingrid Holly

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: February 13, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Samantha Jolie Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+