• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sammie daniels

Sammie Daniels Biography

Sammie Daniels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 26, 1993 in Bardstown, Kentucky. She was added to our database on October 18, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sammie Daniels at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Sammie Daniels

Sammie Daniels profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.34/5 (68 votes)

Name: Sammie Daniels

aka: Sammi Daniels

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bardstown, Kentucky, United States

Birth date: October 26, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)

Weight: 79 lbs (36 kg)

Measurements: 32A-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sammie Daniels Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement