• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sammie spades

Sammie Spades Biography

Sammie Spades is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 30, 1986 in Buffalo, New York. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sammie Spades at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
February 17, 2015 by
Anonymous

Don't you guys mean "5 feet, 1 inch"*?

socio
December 26, 2014 by

i wanna merry u

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Sammie Spades

Sammie Spades profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (132 votes)

Name: Sammie Spades

aka: Mandi Rhodes, Sammie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Buffalo, New York, United States

Birth date: December 30, 1986

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (149 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sammie Spades Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement