you are here: home » pornstars » sandee westgate

Sandee Westgate Biography

Sandee Westgate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 05, 1979 in Sacramento, California. Her real name is Sandra Marie Westgate. Sandy is a mix of Italian, French, and Cherokee Indian descent. Her hobbies are: baking, art, music, the ocean, animals, taking her dogs to the park, fast cars, computers, and shopping. She was added to our database on September 09, 2013 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Your name
Write your comment
This field is required
Enter the code from captcha
This field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Please wait...
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
October 11, 2013 by
Flag of ca
Anonymous

Sandee Westgate is such a hot, feisty, sensual lady. One of the most beautiful tight pussies around and a juicy ass to go with it. A pure babe!

Anonymous
September 30, 2013 by
Flag of mx
Anonymous

more Sandee videos !!

thought she was only female-female

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of United States

Sandee Westgate

Sandee Westgate profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (94 votes)

Name: Sandee Westgate

aka: Sandra Westgate

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birth date: May 05, 1979

Age: 35 years

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended