• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sara monroe

Sara Monroe Biography

Sara Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 05, 1993 in Alabama. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sara Monroe at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Sara Monroe

Sara Monroe profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.26/5 (54 votes)

Name: Sara Monroe

aka: Izzy Taylor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Alabama, United States

Birth date: March 05, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sara Monroe Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement