you are here: home » pornstars » sara stone
Recently Featured

Sara Stone Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Sara Stone Biography

Sara Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 23, 1983 in Torrance, California. She was added to our database on January 02, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sara Stone at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Sara Stone

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.94/5 (16 votes)

Name: Sara Stone

aka: Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door, Charlotte FTV

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Torrance, California, United States

Birth date: September 23, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sara Stone Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+