• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sasha rose
Recently Featured

Sasha Rose Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Sasha Rose Biography

Sasha Rose is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on June 21, 1990 in St. Petersburg. She was added to our database on July 12, 2013 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sasha Rose at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
SwallowMyLoad
September 17, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sasha you have a great ass for fucking

asorm1974
October 13, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

sasha ur so fucking beautiful

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Sasha Rose

Sasha Rose profile image Rank: 416
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (143 votes)

Name: Sasha Rose

aka: Sacha Rose, Gloria Sanders, Clarise, Lynn, Marcel, Kathy, Kate, Katja

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: June 21, 1990

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sasha Rose Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement