you are here: home » pornstars » sasha sean

Sasha Sean Biography

Sasha Sean is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 25, 1969 in California. She was added to our database on November 24, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sasha Sean at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
November 27, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

hot !


Flag of United States

Sasha Sean

Sasha Sean profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (17 votes)

Name: Sasha Sean

aka: Sasha Strange, Sascha Strange, Sasha Taylor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: February 25, 1969

Age: 47 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)

Measurements: 36D-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sasha Sean Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+