• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » satin bloom

Satin Bloom Biography

Satin Bloom is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on October 21, 1983 in Praha. Her real name is Lucie Jurcakova. Satin Bloom is of mixed Spanish and Czech heritage. Ms. Bloom lost her virginity at 17. It happened in a camp after the terrific tits owner had too much wine. When she was 20, Satin was doing webcam modeling for a live erotic chat. There Ms. Bloom met a girl who worked as a secretary for some porn producer. The lady offered Ms. Bloom to attend a casting and Satin went for it. Satin Bloom made her debut in porn in 2004 when she was 21 years old. The hottie loves anal and oral sex more than anything. Satin's favourite positions are doggie style and cowgirl as she likes to be on top. Ms. Bloom first tried masturbating at the age of ten and just couldn't stop ever since. Being an adult she pleases herself every day using her playful fingers or a Hitachi. Satin Bloom is a size queen. Ms. Bloom is into big fleshy cocks which can almost tear her in pieces, that is why African American guys are the best sex toys for her. Satin finds them very muscular and she goes crazy for dreadlocks, too. Satin Bloom once had sex with two men in her personal life and absolutely loved the experience. She prefers wearing nude, champagne, black and white lingerie. Sometimes Satin watches her own adult videos while playing with her pussy. Ms. Bloom is mostly submissive in bed. She is crazy for younger guys. Satin's wettest fantasy is two dark chocolate dicks penetrating her roughly at the same time. In her personal life Satin Bloom likes to travel and spend time with her boyfriend. Ms. Bloom also works as a make-up artist on porn sets. Satin Bloom runs her own adult models agency which she believes to be the top of her career. In the future Ms. Bloom plans to keep helping young porn talents to build their career. Satin Bloom had her wonderful perky breasts augmented to 34 D in 2008. She was added to our database on August 20, 2014 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
BundaBro
October 21, 2015 by

This chick has some of the sexiest feet in the business.

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Satin Bloom

Satin Bloom profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (291 votes)

Name: Satin Bloom

aka: Lucy Satin, Lucie Jurcakova, Tonya Tyler

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Praha, Czech Republic

Birth date: October 21, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Satin Bloom Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement