you are here: home » pornstars » savana ginger

Savana Ginger Biography

Savana Ginger is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 27, 1984 in Los Angeles, California. She's a mix of Cuban and Native American descent. Her dad is Cuban and her mother is Native American. Savana Ginger is the twin sister of pornstar Havana Ginger. She was added to our database on January 26, 2014 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Savana Ginger

Savana Ginger profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (69 votes)

Name: Savana Ginger

aka: Savanna Ginger, Savannah Ginger, Gina Ginger, Geena Ginger, Geena

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: February 27, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-26-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Savana Ginger Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+