• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » scarlet lavey

Scarlet LaVey Biography

Scarlet LaVey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 05, 1992 in Florida. She was added to our database on December 12, 2012 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Scarlet LaVey at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
bigtitlover5
February 03, 2013 by

One of the best plumpers i have seen in a while. By the way she changed her name to Scarlet LaVey love them titties.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Scarlet LaVey

Scarlet LaVey profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.39/5 (101 votes)

Name: Scarlet LaVey

aka: Christine Rhydes, Shyla Rhydes

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: April 05, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)

Measurements: 38H-26-31

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Scarlet LaVey Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement