• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » scarlett fay
Recently Featured

Scarlett Fay Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Scarlett Fay Biography

Scarlett Fay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 09, 1985 in Wildomar, California. She was added to our database on September 16, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Scarlett Fay at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Scarlett Fay

Scarlett Fay profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.90/5 (29 votes)

Name: Scarlett Fay

aka: Scarlet Faye, Scarlette Fay, Scarlette Faye, Scarlet Fay

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Wildomar, California, United States

Birth date: February 09, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Scarlett Fay Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement