• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » selena santana
Recently Featured

Selena Santana Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Selena Santana Biography

Selena Santana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 07, 1990 in Las Vegas, Nevada. She is of Cuban descent. Selena was raised in Miami, Florida and worked as a file clerk for an insurance company as well as for the popular restaurant chain Hooters. She entered adult industry in 2010 when she was 19. Selena Santana was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2012. She enjoys jogging, shopping, and going to the beach. She was added to our database on July 04, 2013 and she currently has 24 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Thomas Willhausen
September 08, 2014 by
Thomas Willhausen

I love pornstar Selena Rose cause she looks like my favourite prostitute in Germany .

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Selena Santana

Selena Santana profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (184 votes)

Name: Selena Santana

aka: Selina Santana, Selena Rose, Sasha Bleu, Sasha Bleou, Sasha Collins

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth date: August 07, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Selena Santana Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement