you are here: home » pornstars » sharon lee

Sharon Lee Biography

Sharon Lee is a Porn Star from France. She was born on August 02, 1988. Being born and bred in Paris she has acquired the sexiest accent ever. The exotic princess was introduced to a porn agent by a friend. Sharon Lee entered porn in 2009 when she was 19. Ms. Lee loves doggie style and cowgirl positions as she is keen in being both controlling and submissive. Sharon doesn't mind making love to girls but actually prefers a cock. Her favourite dick size is medium. The stunner is mad about anal sex, her ass hole is so sensitive that Sharon can come easily while being fucked in the butt. She likes to masturbate watching Boy/Girl porn. Sharon Lee's favourite season is autumn because the smoking hot star finds it romantic. She is a big music lover. In quiet evenings she watches all kinds of movies. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 22 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
February 16, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

Sharon Lee is c'est manifque porn star french Asian.

June 24, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

Best fully Asian porn star

February 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

Beautiful chinese fucktress. Tres chaude.


Flag of France

Sharon Lee

Sharon Lee profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (416 votes)

Name: Sharon Lee

aka: Sharone Lee

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: France

Birth date: August 02, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sharon Lee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+