• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » shawna lenee
Recently Featured

Shawna Lenee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Shawna Lenee Biography

Shawna Lenee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 12, 1987 in Cleveland, Ohio. Shawna Lenee grew up on a farm in Ohio, US. As a child Shawna was dreaming of becoming an astronaut. She used to be a cheerleader in high school and always liked watching Girl/Girl erotic videos. At the age of 14 the sinful whooty began studying web design and turned into a total nerd. Shawna was doing mainstream modelling as well. Her last job prior to porn was in Panera Bread company. The sexy kitten attended along acting classes while working there. At 18 Ms. Lenee gave birth to a son and had to maintain all the expenses herself. The juicy blondie also wanted to keep making her way in mainstream modelling and needed money for that, too. Eventually, Shawna was approached by a porn agent. Shawna Lenee started her adult career in 2005 at the tender age of 18. In 2010 Shawna Lenee retired from her porn career in order to figure out future goals and dedicate time for her family. At some stage Ms. Lenee realised she was missing being in the erotic industry and started working at the Hustler club. The angel-looking slutty made a spectacular comeback into the adult movies world in 2014. Shawna Lenee first made another girl come at 14 and her vagina first welcomed a hard dick when she was 15 years old. Ms.Lenee's favourite position is missionary as it lets her rub the clit out and come easily. Sometimes the dreamboat likes it rough but most of the time tenderness is the clue. Shawna comes in almost every scene. She can be submissive with guys and dominant with ladies. Ms. Lenee pleases her pinky pussy about three times a week using fingers or a Hitachi. The hottie enjoys smelling her fingers after masturbating. When a guy pops, Shawna Lenee wants to feel warm cum right on her pussy. She rubs it in and has crazily intense orgasms. Shawna's most ultimate fantasy is to see a boyfriend fuck the shit out of some other girl. Ms. Lenee's biggest turn ons are watching others having sex and being watched when fucked. If Shawna could nail any celebrity, that would be Ariana Grande. In her private life Shawna Lenee prefers dating girls as they can really be her best friends as well as lovers. Her favourite types of women are tall tattooed brunettes and short blonde ones with huge boobs.The delicious bombshell doesn't really feel safe in relationships with men. Shawna is never sure if they are attracted to her personality or her porn actress status. In high school the shameless babe often fucked in a church parking. The arousing candy became Penthouse Pet of the month in July 2008 and was called Penthouse Pet of the Year Runner-Up in 2009. Shawna Lenee won an AVN award as Unsung Starlet of the Year in 2010 and was nominated to six more AVN awards in 2009, 2010 and 2011. Crocheting is Ms. Lenee' number one hobby. She also likes looking for contradictions in Bible. Shawna is Jessie McCartney's fan. The slutty's most loved TV show is Orange is the New Black. She is really into kids' movies like The good Dinosaur. Watching documentaries is also on the Shawna Lenee' pastime list. Along with porn business, the stunner runs a travel agency. In the future Shawna Lenee wants to meet the girl of her dreams and marry her. Ms. Lenee had her yummy set of boobs augmented to 34 C in 2006. She was added to our database on December 13, 2014 and she currently has 24 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
floppy
December 15, 2014 by
floppy

Thanks for adding vids of her.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (184 votes)

Name: Shawna Lenee

aka: Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Cleveland, Ohio, United States

Birth date: April 12, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Shawna Lenee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement