• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » shay fox

Shay Fox Biography

Shay Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 17, 1969 in California. Her real name is Rachel Clarke. Shay grew up in North California. She began working in adult business in 2010. Before that she was a make up artist for 13 years, nude dancer and a hostess at PERKOS cafe. In 2011 she got two dogs - schnauzers. Shay has a daughter. She was added to our database on January 23, 2013 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
gozinya
February 08, 2016 by

One of my favorites. Soooooooo sexxxxxxxy

Anonymous
January 15, 2014 by
Anonymous

captivating and powerfully seductive. I am starting to get obsessed with my fantasies about fucking her. The perfect body, solid and athletic looking, made to pound hard and fast...once I start jerking off to her I can't stop. When she says "fuck" and talks dirty by saying harder and faster I go crazy. Hard to resist lips for sucking, such perfect tits and ass with a shiny wet pussy. Just looking at her naked makes my cock so rock hard that I start dripping with pre cum...let alone watching some lucky stud fucking her hard and fast. She just has that look I can't get enough of. I used to have a strong preference for blondes but now I find myself capitated by her and I last along time while watching her and cum so hard when I do. The temptation to do her is so incredible...I literally would go crazy to get inside her pussy. She is actually a 5 in my books. I have to go now and enjoy a long jerk off session to one of her clips...awesome

Anonymous
November 10, 2013 by
Anonymous

Hi i am romeoraj.....i use to masterbate daily by watching sexiest porn gals fucking clips....but for some days i got bored and left that habit....but yesterday I've seen shay fox clips for first time.....immediately by penis got erected and still stood for longer duration until i started to do masterbation......there is some relation between my penis erectness and sexiness of porn gals....more erection time more sexiest......it was really amazing that my penis got erected for nearly 3o minutes before masterbation and loads of cum got ejaculated after masterbation......really this damn fucking girl is really hot and i lke to watch more scences from her.....she is having huge boobs, long and length legs, amazing boots, superb hair cutting, water licking pussy,etc......finally i love her very much because of wide area in between tits and hip with cute navel....after fucking any one drop loads of cum over navel and rub it with penis over stomach of that fucking lady.....shay where are you, i would like to fuck like a hell and make you happy through drilling your pussy with my super strong shaft....come on my darling

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Shay Fox

Shay Fox profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (170 votes)

Name: Shay Fox

aka: Shey Fox, Shay Foxx

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: January 17, 1969

Age: 47 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 36DDD-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Shay Fox Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement