you are here: home » pornstars » shay sights

Shay Sights Biography

Shay Sights is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on March 27, 1973 in Vancouver, British Columbia. Her real name is Kirsten Catrina Olson. Shay got her start in the industry as an exotic dancer in Toronto before acting in porn movies and made her on-screen debut in 1999. In 2003, Shay Sights and Renee LaRue created the adult film company, Dragonfly Productions. She had gained previous production experience while working with Wildlife Productions and Nick Manning Productions. Shay likes to garden, work out, go hiking, kickboxing, train at the gym, and cook. She also meditate everyday to stay relaxed. Sights was married to porn actor and director Miles Long. They have since divorced. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
February 08, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

Beautiful and nasty great

August 27, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

You are such a sexy lady and from Vancouver also. I live in the lower mainland.


Flag of Canada

Shay Sights

Shay Sights profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (113 votes)

Name: Shay Sights

aka: Shay Sikes, Shay

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth date: March 27, 1973

Age: 43 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-26-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Shay Sights Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+