you are here: home » pornstars » shayla laveaux

Shayla LaVeaux Biography

Shayla LaVeaux is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 27, 1969 in Denver, Colorado. She was added to our database on November 15, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Shayla LaVeaux at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Shayla LaVeaux

Shayla LaVeaux profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (37 votes)

Name: Shayla LaVeaux

aka: Shayla La Veaux, Shayla LeVeaux, Shayla Le Veaux, Shayla Lavoux, Shayla Levaux, Shayla LaVeuax, Shayla LeVeuax, Shayla LaVeau, Shayla LeVeau, Shayla VaVeaux, Shayla Lawrence, Shayla

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Denver, Colorado, United States

Birth date: December 27, 1969

Age: 46 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Shayla LaVeaux Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+