you are here: home » pornstars » sheila marie

Sheila Marie Biography

Sheila Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 28, 1969 in Folsom, California. She was added to our database on October 18, 2013 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sheila Marie at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Sheila Marie

Sheila Marie profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (125 votes)

Name: Sheila Marie

aka: Shayla Marie, Mrs. Sheila, Isabela Shahira, Rosana de la Vega, Rossana de la Vega, Rosanna de la Vega, Rosana Dela Vega, Rossana Dela Vega, Rosanna Dela Vega, Rosana, Rossana, Rosanna

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Folsom, California, United States

Birth date: May 28, 1969

Age: 47 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-26-39

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sheila Marie Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+