• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sierra sanders

Sierra Sanders Biography

Sierra Sanders is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 19, 1988. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sierra Sanders at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Metallica1988
December 09, 2016 by

thick

Anonymous
October 22, 2014 by
Anonymous

You are so sexy

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Sierra Sanders

Sierra Sanders profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (118 votes)

Name: Sierra Sanders

aka: Sierra Miller, Penelope

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: February 19, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 38C-28-40

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sierra Sanders Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement