you are here: home » pornstars » silvia saige

Silvia Saige Biography

Silvia Saige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 05, 1984 in Nevada. She was added to our database on March 27, 2015 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Silvia Saige at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Silvia Saige

Silvia Saige profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (55 votes)

Name: Silvia Saige

aka: Savanah Sage

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Nevada, United States

Birth date: March 05, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-27-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Silvia Saige Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+